CSH-Entwürfe

Übersicht von CSH-Entwürfen

EntwurfsteilnehmerInnen:

David Mörschell
Lilli Möser
Katharina Belokon
Sophia Voelskow Vallespir
Alejandro Sanabria Valerín
Camilla Ludwig
Hadi AbuHabaga
Nathalie Lindlbauer
Amelie Plötner
Chiara Kuhn
Alexander Wessel
Pavli Iskander
Sena Yildiz
Özge Kilic
Jana Kuhlmann
Pauline Hochdorfer

Betreuung:

Prof. Dipl.-Ing. Thomas Löffler, Mara Atomei, Chiara Weiß

EntwurfsteilnehmerInnen:

Annika Bünnagel
Vanessa Bauer
Elena Eberle
Florian Frank
Luis Frisch
Felix Golias
Gebhard Hack
Vanessa Koppenhöfer
Vilma Laitinen
Valeri Luginin
Luca Maier
Sam Rösch
Gianni Romano
Ceyda Soyran
Velat Ulumaskan
Lina Wolf


Betreuung:

Prof. Peter Schürmann, Armin Kammer, Andreea Puscasu, Anke Wollbrink

EntwurfsteilnehmerInnen:

Lore Akkermann
Moritz Auracher
Julia Di Giovanni Gomez
Leoni Eckstein
Diana Eitzenhöfer
Sophia Mika Frischmuth
Tobias Füllemann
Sonya Georgieva
Malte Grosch
Melisa Hoxha
Sinja Reichenbecher
Joey William Schweickhardt
Justus Schwörer
Claudia Stanszus
Zhikai Wei

Betreuung:

Prof. Peter Schürmann, Armin Kammer, Andreea Puscasu, Fabio Magnago

EntwurfsteilnehmerInnen:

Serra Altierler
Julian Bläske
Elyas Fathai
Julia Helmer
Kristin Heußer
Jasmin Kast
Supalak Nybo
Anna Polzer
Lina Staudinger
Lea Striegel
Claudia Strigel
Hanna von Ditfurth
Luisa von Vorst
Sarah Vögele
Ilka Wies

Betreuung:

Prof. Peter Schürmann, Armin Kammer, David Christian

EntwurfsteilnehmerInnen:

Lucas Apfelbacher
Mara Bamberg
Stephanie Doll
Carla Feine
Isabelle Limberger
Sebastian Linner
Elias Ludwig
Jan Neflin
Clara Scherer
Inga Schmidt
Hilke Templin
Felix Tinneberg
Paul Tschritter
Philip Ulrichsen
Nadine von Mengden
Lena Wegerer
Julia Zaiser

Betreuung:

Prof. Peter Schürmann, Armin Kammer, David Christian, Anke Wollbrink

EntwurfsteilnehmerInnen:

Dennis Baganz
Burcin Ciftci
Anna Helene Dietz
Tamara Tessa Hauenstein
Carolina Heck
Franziska Kuglstatter
Oleksandra Rozanova
Lisa Stadtmüller
Leon Thormann
Leon Torpus
Hilal Zengin

Betreuung:

Prof. Peter Schürmann, Armin Kammer, David Christian, Martin Häckl, Anna Lips, Anke Wollbrink

EntwurfsteilnehmerInnen:

Daniel Bieberstein
Julia Boos
Ender Cicek
Ines Ehrenbach
Theresa Erhart
Leonie Kahnert
Regina Kassumov
Benedikt Kellner
Laura Kiesewetter
Phaea Korycik
Marina Kuhn
Julia Meister
Laura Schulz
Marcel Stütz
Lyu-Shan Wellmann

Betreuung:

Prof. Peter Schürmann, Armin Kammer, David Christian, Martin Häckl, Anna Lips, Anke Wollbrink

EntwurfsteilnehmerInnen:

Judith Abele
Beste Aykut
Maike Burmester
Julia Cavcic
Ralf Erdei
Silke Hotz
Julian Lipp
Michaela Maurer
Ann-Kathrin Milch
Luis Seider
Tobias Seith
Yeliz Tiryaki
Victoria Vuong
Miriam Zeller

Betreuung:

Prof. Peter Schürmann, Armin Kammer, Mandana Alimardani, Martin Häckl, Anke Wollbrink

EntwurfsteilnehmerInnen:

Kim Boley
Kristina Krämer
Max Lanske
Susanne Pardo
Johannes Schucker
Melanie Silberzahn
Katharina Stepper
Kang Wan

Betreuung:

Prof. Peter Schürmann, Armin Kammer, Mandana Alimardani, Martin Häckl, Anke Wollbrink
Zum Seitenanfang